Herren A-WM

12.WM Herren Weitenbewerb

Single Evaluation
Maximum Values
RankCountryNameSPDDistanceScore
1AUT Patschg Bernhard64.91117.71340.80
1AUT Baumgartner Philipp61.62113.45340.80
1AUT Weichinger Markus61.71109.64340.80
1AUT Bischof Markus60.38108.29340.80
2GER Schätzl Markus65.01119.54338.03
2GER Rottmoser Peter62.61114.95338.03
2GER Kohlmann Thomas58.06103.54338.03
2GER Ulreich Daniel58.46103.00338.03
3ITA Pichler Thomas57.67101.08284.79
3ITA Bozner Werner55.4095.13284.79
3ITA Lang Norbert53.5188.58284.79
3ITA Kofler Markus51.6481.68284.79
4SUI Bischoff Tobias54.8393.96262.99
4SUI Puorger Andri52.6985.95262.99
4SUI Bischoff Sandro50.9083.08262.99
4SUI Spiess Fabian50.9379.29262.99
5BLR Kotelev Denis51.9084.67222.29
5BLR Kapchonau Jlya48.4874.50222.29
5BLR Dvorau Nicolaj43.4563.12222.29
6AUS O'Donnell Barry52.5787.2587.25
7SLO Dobnik Franc50.2580.1780.17