Herren

12.WM Herren Weitenbewerb

Single Evaluation
Maximum Values
RankCountryNameSPDDistanceScore
1AUT Patschg Bernhard0.00128.82364.98
1AUT Weichinger Markus0.00118.87364.98
1AUT Baumgartner Philipp0.00117.29364.98
1AUT Bischof Markus0.00112.48364.98
2GER Schätzl Markus0.00127.23358.48
2GER Rottmoser Peter0.00122.81358.48
2GER Ulreich Daniel0.00108.44358.48
2GER Kohlmann Thomas0.00105.93358.48
3ITA Pichler Thomas0.00109.59300.12
3ITA Bozner Werner0.0097.27300.12
3ITA Lang Norbert0.0093.26300.12
4SUI Bischoff Tobias0.0094.2994.29