Jugend U16 (Team)

54.EM Jugend Weitenbewerb

Einzelwertung
Bestwerte
RangLandNameGeschw.WeiteWertung
1AUT Neubauer Peter61,14118,99332,84
1AUT Sommerer Sebastian55,49112,81332,84
1AUT Weichinger Marco53,16101,04332,84
1AUT Hofer Julian46,1385,50332,84
2GER Späth Alexander57,23115,32305,10
2GER Simon Bastian56,00109,68305,10
2GER Jonscher Benedikt45,7780,10305,10
2GER Gottsmich Simon44,3776,48305,10
3AUS Stoeghofer Perry48,1282,90216,93
3AUS Boris Christian44,2969,85216,93
3AUS Stoeghofer Mark41,3964,18216,93
3AUS Stoeghofer Richard41,7663,85216,93
4ITA Unterberger Hannes 43,0673,06202,47
4ITA Gögele Daniel 40,9765,24202,47
4ITA Kofler Gabriel 40,5464,17202,47
4ITA Reich Franz39,3360,37202,47
5POL Źądło Jakub 47,7680,8680,86
6BLR Pashkovich Nikita42,7068,0668,06
7NAM Harmse Cobus42,2565,4365,43