Jugend U19 (Team)

54.EM Jugend Weitenbewerb

Einzelwertung
Bestwerte
RangLandNameGeschw.WeiteWertung
1AUT Neubauer Peter57,75114,94325,48
1AUT Haberler Bernhard54,48107,11325,48
1AUT Spendl Julian54,78103,43325,48
1AUT Sommerer Sebastian51,8498,66325,48
2GER Späth Michael58,82112,62315,82
2GER Simon Bastian50,90104,62315,82
2GER Michl Lukas53,4398,58315,82
2GER Purucker Janik51,6694,65315,82
3ITA Denicolò Damian 54,04100,12254,50
3ITA Aufderklamm Fabian 45,6479,83254,50
3ITA Reiterer Gabriel 44,5774,55254,50
3ITA Gasser Alexander 42,9864,55254,50
4BLR Kotelev Denis51,0283,49212,61
4BLR Sakharchuk Vadim41,5765,50212,61
4BLR Dvorau Nicolaj40,9063,62212,61
5FRA Mathy Paul 36,6456,63135,73
5FRA Gonzales Tom 31,2640,58135,73
5FRA Mathy Vincent 32,3238,52135,73
6FIN Aglassinger Alexander 45,0973,30127,00
6FIN Hedberg Toni36,6653,70127,00
7AUS Stoeghofer Jesse44,8774,6274,62