Herren B-WM

12.WM Herren Weitenbewerb

Einzelwertung
Bestwerte
RangLandNameGeschw.WeiteWertung
1SUI Bischoff Tobias55,42112,01308,56
1SUI Spiess Fabian51,8099,09308,56
1SUI Puorger Andri52,2297,46308,56
1SUI Bischoff Sandro51,0292,49308,56
2BLR Kotelev Denis53,10111,78281,21
2BLR Kapchonau Jlya51,0196,32281,21
2BLR Dvorau Nicolaj43,9773,11281,21
3AUS O'Donnell Barry54,40104,33258,80
3AUS Stoeghofer Jesse45,8179,57258,80
3AUS Stoeghofer Manfred44,8474,90258,80
3AUS Derrick Seth43,3570,64258,80
4BRA Kaufmann Luis Eduardo48,9590,52254,86
4BRA Schuster Eduardo48,3282,73254,86
4BRA Böhm Samuel46,8181,61254,86
4BRA Böhm Augusto45,9579,77254,86
5SLO Dobnik Franc51,75101,67252,36
5SLO Čop Grega43,6475,46252,36
5SLO Fon Boštja43,7675,23252,36
6CAN Zaric Milutin42,0574,07217,77
6CAN Blais Paul45,2873,95217,77
6CAN Osborne Mike42,6269,75217,77
6CAN Bryan Kevin37,6658,51217,77
7RUS Kremnev Sergey43,9676,22203,15
7RUS Gribkov Sergey41,1468,10203,15
7RUS Trigubov Nikita39,1658,83203,15
7RUS Naumichev Igor39,4358,52203,15
8NAM Harmse Cobus43,5072,01198,87
8NAM Stone Johannes42,8870,47198,87
8NAM Komma Armin37,3556,39198,87
8NAM Mweshipopya Jessy34,2048,87198,87
9LUX Conter Steve44,8471,41177,32
9LUX Kieffer Joel37,3855,79177,32
9LUX Molitor Carlo34,9050,12177,32
9LUX Raach Roman34,3149,48177,32
10FIN Nieminen Juho47,8686,98173,40
10FIN Hyvönen Mika48,6986,42173,40
11FRA Fra Daniel39,8959,8259,82