Junioren U23 (Team)

05.WM Junioren Weitenbewerb

Einzelwertung
Bestwerte
RangLandNameGeschw.WeiteWertung
1GER Schätzl Markus64,42119,14343,64
1GER Späth Michael57,54113,75343,64
1GER Anzinger Alexander55,08110,75343,64
1GER Vaitl Max57,11106,33343,64
2AUT Spendl Julian54,41106,03314,27
2AUT Haberler Bernhard54,45105,42314,27
2AUT Dultinger David52,97102,82314,27
2AUT Stockmaier Martin54,0799,94314,27
3ITA Denicolò Damian 53,91100,00263,30
3ITA Weissteiner David 46,4681,84263,30
3ITA Niedermair Michael 47,3681,46263,30
3ITA Stanger Fabian 45,8975,63263,30
4BLR Kotelev Denis50,1889,77234,66
4BLR Kapchonau Jlya46,4374,88234,66
4BLR Dvorau Nicolaj41,4270,01234,66
4BLR Sakharchuk Vadim40,4361,77234,66
5BRA Kaufmann Luis Eduardo45,7274,59203,70
5BRA Simianer Igor41,5768,64203,70
5BRA Jung Daniel39,8660,47203,70
6FRA Duchene Jorrys 43,3361,96165,33
6FRA Chabaud Baptiste 39,8661,15165,33
6FRA Helson Hippolyte 35,2842,22165,33
6FRA Bizet Robin 29,4638,80165,33