Junioren U23 (Team)
05.WM Junioren Weitenbewerb
Team Evaluation
Data export
CSV
PDF
Excel 95 +
Excel 2007+
Download Result
Startlist
Single Evaluation
Team Evaluation
DG1
DG2
DG3
DG4
DG5
Maximum Values
Rank
Name
Name
Start Number
Country
Country
m
km/h
m
km/h
m
km/h
m
km/h
m
km/h
SPD
Distance
1
Schätzl Markus
Schätzl Markus
1
GER
GER
105.86
57.64
105.08
62.96
111.35
62.87
119.14
64.42
104.18
63.09
64.42
119.14
2
Späth Michael
Späth Michael
7
GER
GER
113.38
57.36
0.00
54.89
109.64
56.13
107.16
56.30
113.75
57.54
57.54
113.75
3
Anzinger Alexander
Anzinger Alexander
19
GER
GER
103.88
53.32
99.00
54.46
101.04
55.03
104.37
54.91
110.75
55.08
55.08
110.75
4
Vaitl Max
Vaitl Max
13
GER
GER
101.87
54.95
105.56
55.62
106.33
57.11
0.00
53.76
98.87
55.71
57.11
106.33
5
Spendl Julian
Spendl Julian
11
AUT
AUT
95.99
54.32
0.00
52.85
106.03
54.41
104.90
54.17
102.99
54.32
54.41
106.03
6
Haberler Bernhard
Haberler Bernhard
5
AUT
AUT
87.40
54.45
0.00
0.00
104.50
53.41
99.45
53.83
105.42
53.62
54.45
105.42
7
Dultinger David
Dultinger David
22
AUT
AUT
87.94
50.53
95.91
52.97
0.00
51.22
88.68
49.59
102.82
52.45
52.97
102.82
8
Denicolò Damian
Denicolò Damian
6
ITA
ITA
93.42
53.33
0.00
53.91
100.00
52.13
93.95
53.78
0.00
51.43
53.91
100.00
9
Stockmaier Martin
Stockmaier Martin
17
AUT
AUT
99.94
54.07
95.62
52.45
87.03
52.42
93.44
52.74
98.60
52.59
54.07
99.94
10
Kotelev Denis
Kotelev Denis
8
BLR
BLR
72.88
48.56
89.77
50.18
68.44
46.55
74.19
50.13
70.58
47.95
50.18
89.77
11
Weissteiner David
Weissteiner David
18
ITA
ITA
74.96
46.46
45.37
46.43
76.06
46.07
75.07
45.08
81.84
45.69
46.46
81.84
12
Niedermair Michael
Niedermair Michael
23
ITA
ITA
81.06
45.91
67.10
46.72
81.46
47.36
79.43
45.72
74.28
43.83
47.36
81.46
13
Stanger Fabian
Stanger Fabian
12
ITA
ITA
75.38
44.39
68.89
43.68
68.79
44.54
72.70
45.89
75.63
45.02
45.89
75.63
14
Kapchonau Jlya
Kapchonau Jlya
14
BLR
BLR
74.88
0.00
70.72
45.31
0.00
45.74
68.51
44.85
0.00
46.43
46.43
74.88
15
Kaufmann Luis Eduardo
Kaufmann Luis Eduardo
9
BRA
BRA
70.90
42.76
74.59
45.72
0.00
44.94
59.16
41.71
0.00
44.82
45.72
74.59
16
Dvorau Nicolaj
Dvorau Nicolaj
20
BLR
BLR
57.07
39.88
49.64
36.94
65.35
40.95
70.01
41.42
66.25
40.58
41.42
70.01
17
Simianer Igor
Simianer Igor
15
BRA
BRA
54.63
37.54
68.64
41.10
61.76
39.22
62.85
41.57
0.00
35.66
41.57
68.64
18
Duchene Jorrys
Duchene Jorrys
4
FRA
FRA
57.74
39.26
61.96
43.33
0.00
0.00
0.00
35.77
0.00
0.00
43.33
61.96
19
Sakharchuk Vadim
Sakharchuk Vadim
2
BLR
BLR
53.11
37.17
61.77
40.09
59.30
40.43
60.83
39.43
57.83
37.89
40.43
61.77
20
Chabaud Baptiste
Chabaud Baptiste
10
FRA
FRA
61.15
36.19
0.00
39.86
55.86
37.11
52.71
38.89
45.55
37.97
39.86
61.15
21
Jung Daniel
Jung Daniel
3
BRA
BRA
0.00
36.83
58.74
37.51
60.47
39.49
0.00
39.03
0.00
39.86
39.86
60.47
22
Helson Hippolyte
Helson Hippolyte
21
FRA
FRA
38.76
30.01
39.73
29.57
0.00
33.43
42.22
32.23
0.00
35.28
35.28
42.22
23
Bizet Robin
Bizet Robin
16
FRA
FRA
38.80
29.46
0.00
0.00
31.02
25.75
32.14
26.45
35.94
26.76
29.46
38.80